Čtvrtek | 07.09.2023 | 20:15 - Řečkovice (Novoměstská 1965/2, 621 00 Brno)

C.F. Relax vs. Kopačky pomáhají 3:3

(17' Pernikář, 22' Pelc, 60' Pernikář - 50' Misailov, 53' Vlk, 55' Vlk)


Pondělí | 11.09.2023 | 19:15 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. SK Jinačovice 6:5

(20' Vlk, 33' Stonawski, 35' Řezníček, 39' Mardanian, 42' Pospíšil, 50' Contini - 8' Vítek, 47' Frýba, 47' Kučera, 55' Hoskovec, 59' Krejčí)


Čtvrtek | 21.09.2023 | 19:15 - TCM Zbrojovka Brno (Sladovnická 273/16, 620 00 Brno)

FC Erekce vs. Kopačky pomáhají 2:7

(1' Skřička, 22' Oulehla - 20' Contini, 33' Contini, 37' Contini, 47' Vlk, 48' Hoznauer, 51' Kraus, 59' Lukeš)


Pondělí | 02.10.2023 | 19:30 - Řečkovice (Novoměstská 1965/2, 621 00 Brno)

Royal Flus C vs. Kopačky pomáhají 3:9

(15' Sedlák, 22' Zelený, 57' Herůdek - 5' a 52' Misailov, 12', 23' a 49' Řezníček, 44' Vlk, 45' a 60' Stonawski, 55' Hoznauer)


Čtvrtek | 05.09.2023 | 20:15 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. MK Slatina Brno 2:0

(8' Kraus, 56' Contini)


Středa | 11.10.2023 | 20:00 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. FC Tiki-Taka Brno 7:4

(3', 11' a 58' Misailov, 6' Contini, 29' Hoznauer, 33' Kraus, 43' Gavač - 15' a 46' Privara, 21' Koutný, 58' Husanović)


Středa | 18.10.2023 | 19:00 - TCM Zbrojovka Brno (Sladovnická 273/16, 620 00 Brno)

Los Arbitros B vs. Kopačky pomáhají 0:6

(26' Contini, 33', 39' a 48' Stonawski, 52' a 54' Hoznauer)


Středa | 25.10.2023 | 20:00 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. Bitches 4:5

(1' Misailov, 10' a 42' Contini, 23' Vlk - 6' Straka, 21' a 55' Brvenik, 42' a 50' Kondr)


Sobota | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 - Ostrovačice (Osvobození 158, 664 81 Ostrovačice)

TJ Sokol Ostrovačice vs. Kopačky pomáhají 2:2

(37' Černín, 39' Malanyuk - 57' Vlk, 58' Raus)


Pondělí | 06.11.2023 | 19:15 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. The Goalbusters 0:3

(17' Bubla, 30' Udvardy, 44' Kosorín)


Pondělí | 13.11.2023 | 19:30 - Start Brno (Loosova 800/1b, 638 00 Brno)

Blackfield Gems vs. Kopačky pomáhají 5:4

(27' Supek, 28' Zezula, 40' Štalmach, 47' Pitrun, 53' Super - 5' Plocek, 10' Contini, 22' a 29' Hoznauer)


Pondělí | 27.11.2023 | 19:15 - VUT (Technická 3013/14, 617 00 Brno)

Kopačky pomáhají vs. Amenina 08 2:5

(51' Contini, 55' Košík vl. - 6' Krkošek, 24' Kratochvíl, 34', 47' a 50' Košík)